District 4 | Sis. Patricia Torrence | SDDGM

Bea Gilbert - St. Mary #343

Location: Lake Village, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Susan Dickson

Associate Matron: Sis. Angela Brown

Worthy Patron: Bro. Jay Halley

Recording Secretary: Sis. Jeannette Buckner

Treasurer: Sis. Lillie Edwards

Meetings: 3rd Monday at 5:30pm

Email Address: sdickson2424@sbcglobal.net

District Deputy: Sis. Hester Handley

Boulware #74

Location: Grady, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Linda Sims

Worthy Patron: Bro. Roy Dixon

Secretary: Sis. Gleenover Knight

Treasurer: Sis. Isabell Griswold

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address:

District Deputy: Sis. Patricia Torrence

Electa-Triumphant #348

Location: Dermott, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Barbara Smith

Associate Matron: Sis. Lawonda Sykes

Worthy Patron: Bro LeVan Brown

Recording Secretary: Sis. Marilyn Webb

Treasurer: Sis. Flora Simon

Meetings: 2nd Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: peprica2005@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Degdra Eldridge

Eudora Holly Ridge #194

Location: Eudora, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Vertie Staples

Associate Matron: Sis. Bettye Presley

Worthy Patron: Bro. Raymond Staples

Recording Secretary: Sis. RaShaunda Lee

Treasurer: Sis. Juanita Brown-Lewis

Meetings: 2nd Thursday at 5:30pm

Email Address: vertiestaples22@gmail.com

District Deputy: Sis. Hester Handley

Francis Harper #160

Location: Arkansas City, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Carrie Bryant

Associate Matron: Sis. Rita Robertson

Worthy Patron: Bro. William Bryant

Recording Secretary: Sis. Ashleigh Smith

Treasurer: Sis. Sandra Horn

Meetings: 4th Sunday at 5:00pm

Email Address: genniebaby@cablelynx.com

District Deputy: Sis. Degdra Eldridge

Golden Star #380

Location: Fountain Hill, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Jacqueline Dawkins

Associate Matron: Sis. Novella Dunum

Worthy Patron: Bro. James Tucker

Recording Secretary: Sis. Ada Stanley

Treasurer: Sis Linda Jenkins

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: dawkins66@gmail.com

District Deputy: Sis. Hester Handley

Key Flower #59

Location: Wilmar, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Brenda Binns

Associate Matron: Sis. Carol Hooper

Worthy Patron: Bro. Nodgy Merritt

Recording Secretary: Sis. Stacey Smith

Treasurer: Sis. Thelma Hampton

Meetings: 2nd Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: brendabinns80@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Patricia Torrence

Morning Glory-AB Turner #251

Location: McGehee, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Rita Lee

Associate Matron: Sis. Patricia Lindsey

Worthy Patron: Bro. Earle Johnson

Recording Secretary: Sis. Stephanie Smith

Treasurer: Sis. Tolliece Barnes

Meetings: 2nd Saturday at 8:00am

Email Address: dene.spencer@sbcglobal.net

District Deputy: Sis. Patricia Torrence

Mt. Zion #75

Location: Dumas, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Sharon Holley

Associate Matron: Sis. Dyan Franklin

Worthy Patron: Bro. Roderick Petty

Recording Secretary: Sis. Frankie Hollinshed

Treasurer: Sis. Marilyn Page

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:30am

Email Address: hsharon96@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Patricia Torrence

Naomi #411

Location: Wilmot, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Debbie Jackson

Associate Matron: Sis. Latrice Dean

Worthy Patron: Bro. Kevin Mayfield

Recording Secretary: Sis.  Tremica Lane

Treasurer: Sis LaRhonda Johnson

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: ebbonie15@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Hester Handley

New Light #71

Location: Warren, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Yolanda Smith

Associate Matron: Sis. Angela Meeks

Worthy Patron: Bro. Desmond Miller

Recording Secretary: Sis. Angela Russell

Treasurer: Sis. Chukakun Larry

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: smithyolanda155@gmail.com

District Deputy:  Sis. Barbara Smith

Olivet #364

Location: Winchester, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Claudine Powell

Associate Matron: Sis. Jennifer White

Worthy Patron: Bro. George Reed

Recording Secretary: Sis. Melanie Rawls

Treasurer: Sis. Dora Benton

Meetings: 2nd Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address:  Claudine.Powell2010@hotmail.com

District Deputy: Sis. Degdra Eldridge

Silver Star #306

Location: Crossett, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Demeto Holt

Associate Matron: Sis. Shawnda Martin

Worthy Patron: Bro. Dervin Pendaruls

Recording Secretary: Sis. Evelyn Willims

Treasurer: Sis. Monica Carter

Meetings: 2nd Tuesday at 6:00pm

Email Address: msdgosmith@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Patricia Torrence

Sunshine #64

Location: Monticello, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Maxine Ridgell

Worthy Patron: Bro. Tommie Simpson

Secretary: Sis. Billian Blasco

Treasurer: Sis. Nancy Sowers

Meetings: 2nd Saturday at 9:00am

Email Address:

District Deputy: Sis. Barbara Smith

True Light #349

Location: Selma, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Yulonda Hill

Associate Matron: Sis. Bobbie Everett

Worthy Patron: Bro. Arthur Everett

Recording Secretary: Sis. Katherine Harris

Treasurer: Sis Sherrie Gillespie

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: yulonda_hill@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Patricia Torrence