District 5 | Sis. Vanessa McCraw | SDDGM

E.U. Reed #216

Location: Blevins, AR

Worthy Matron: 

Worthy Patron: Bro. Juan Johnson

Secretary: Sis. Dominique Jones

Treasurer: Sis. Carol Smith

Meetings: 1st Monday at 7:00pm

Email Address:

District Deputy: Sis. Vanessa McCraw

Excelsior White Rose #128

Location: Washington, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Kalisha Mosby

Associate Matron: Andrea Hale

Worthy Patron: Bro. Alvin Flenory

Recording Secretary: Sis. Joyce Hale

Treasurer: Sis. Josephine Maxwell

Meetings: 2nd Tuesday at 6:00pm

Email Address: renae_vaughn@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Vanessa McCraw

Golden Star-S.L. Young #359

Location: Rosston, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Crystal Haley

Associate Matron: Sis. Angala Moss

Worthy Patron: Bro. Fredrick Haley

Recording Secretary: Sis. Deborah Charles

Treasurer: Sis. Shonda Young

Meetings: 1st Saturday at 10:00am

Email Address: crystal.lowe23.cl@gmail.com

District Deputy: Sis. Robin Cheatham

Green Bay #227

Location: Lewisville, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Toni Briggs

Associate Matron: Sis. Helen Ivy

Worthy Patron: Bro. H.B. Sasser

Recording Secretary: Sis. Michaela Briggs

Treasurer: Sis. Michelle Williams

Meetings: 2nd Thursday at 6:30pm

Email Address: tonimoore3925@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Karen Harper

Holly Grove #387

Location: Okolona, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Latrice Morgan

Worthy Patron:

Secretary:

Treasurer:

Meetings:

Email Address:

District Deputy: Sis. Vanessa McCraw

Majestic Star #427

Location: Texarkana, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Lesa Smith

Associate Matron: Sis. Yarketha Rose

Worthy Patron: Bro. Reginald McElroy

Recording Secretary: Sis. Jeanette Hill

Treasurer: Sis. Tamar Williams

Meetings: 2nd Monday at 6:30pm

Email Address: jalesa26@yahoo.com

District Deputy: Sis. Karen Harper

Rosemary #190

Location: Ozan, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Denise Juniel

Associate Matron: Sis. Allene Johnson

Worthy Patron: Bro. Dave Collins

Recording Secretary: Sis. Susan Ogdon

Treasurer: Sis. Blondie Bradley

Meetings: 3rd Monday at 6:00pm

Email Address: denisejuniel12000@live.com

District Deputy: Sis. Karen Harper

State Line #19

Location: Texarkana, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. Terese Jones

Associate Matron: Sis. Shamaine Jenkins

Worthy Patron: Bro. Darryl Pickett II

Recording Secretary: Sis. Carolyn Loudermilk

Treasurer: Sis. Kimler Lewis

Meetings: 2nd Thursday at 6:30pm

Email Address: jonesterese23@gmail.com

District Deputy: Sis. Vanessa McCraw

Universal Evergreen Verbena #192

Location: Gum Springs, AR

Worthy Matron: Sis. L. Marie Hart

Associate Matron: Sis. Daphne Jones

Worthy Patron: Bro. Samuel Blevins

Recording Secretary: Sis. Sharon Taylor

Treasurer: Sis. Annie Lockhart

Meetings: 2nd Monday at 6:30pm

Email Address: lmarieh84@gmail.com

District Deputy: Sis. Robin Cheatham